Z życia szkoły

Aktualności
Ogłoszenia

Osiągnięcia

Sport

Informacje
o szkole

Historia
Patron

Współpraca
Kalendarz imprez

Dokumenty

Uczniowie

Samorząd
Klasy

Plan lekcji

Zastępstwa

Rada Rodziców

Pracownicy

Nauczyciele

Pedagog

Logopeda
Biblioteka

Świetlica

Galeria
Wycieczki
Galeria




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Strona główna

                                                                    Klasa IV b

Lekcja Czas trwania
lekcji
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1  8.00 -  8.45 Matematyka
M. Kuźmicz
s.80
J. polski
M. Grobelny
s.86
Plastyka
S. Wojnar
s.64
J. polski
M. Grobelny
s.86
J.ang
zaawans.

R. Grabowska
s.86
J.ang
niezaaw.

J.Młynarska-Kiełb
s.60
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.80a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.64a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
Nwsp
M. Cisek
s.32a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.60a
2  8.55 -  9.40 Religia 
ks. A. Szwed
s.61
Matematyka
M. Kuźmicz
s.80
Wf chł
Ł. Świętoniowski
hala sp. B
Wf dz
P.Bogusz
hala sp. A
Przyroda
A. Gondek
s.61
J. polski
M. Grobelny
s.86
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.61a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.80a
Nwsp
M. Misiuda
hala sp.nw
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.61a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
3  9.50 - 10.35 J. polski
M. Grobelny
s.86
Religia 
ks. A. Szwed
s.60
Muzyka
S. Wojnar
s.64
Historia
P. Bogusz
s.64
Matematyka
M. Kuźmicz
s.80
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.60a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.64a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.64a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.80a
4 10.45 - 11.30 Zaj. z wych.
M. Grobelny
s.86
Przyroda
A. Gondek
s.61
J.ang
zaawans.

R. Grabowska
s.32
J.ang
niezaaw.

J.Młynarska-Kiełb
s.81
Matematyka
M. Kuźmicz
s.80
Zaj. techniczne
J. Kiełb
s.64
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.61a
Nwsp
M. Cisek
s.32a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.81a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.80a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.64a
5 11.45 - 12.30 J.ang
zaawans.

R. Grabowska
s.81
  Wf basen
P.Bogusz
Ł.Świętoniowski
A. Jaworski
Wf nb
D.Duliban
hala sp. A
J. polski
M. Grobelny
s.86
J.ang
zaawans.

R. Grabowska
s.60
J.ang
niezaaw.

J.Młynarska-Kiełb
s.81
Wf chł
Ł. Świętoniowski
sg 62
Wf dz
P.Bogusz
sg GM
Nwsp
M. Cisek
s.81a
Nwsp
M. Misiuda
 
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.86a
Nwsp
M. Cisek
s.32a
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.81a
Nwsp
M. Misiuda
sg 62a
6 12.45 - 13.30   Wf basen
P.Bogusz
Ł.Świętoniowski
A. Jaworski
Wf nb
D.Duliban
hala sp. A
Zaj.komp.
chł
L. Reizer
s.84
      Zaj.komp.
dz.
L. Reizer
s.84
Nwsp
M. Misiuda
 
Nwsp
J. Pacuła
s.84a

 wych.: mgr Małgorzata Grobelny                                                                                                                                                                                         powrót